auction200 T20 ratings & points
World T20 ranking

Who is the best T20 player right now?

Every innings and spell of the last 30 months, rated against the rest of top-level cricket, with recent matches counting most and the strength of the opposition and league built in. 5 is an average top-level performance; 15 is the top 0.1%.

262 players have played enough recent top-level cricket to be rated. Every other player who has played T20 in the last 30 months (4,514 in all) has their own page with points and recent matches: use the search box.

262 players
#PlayerRoleRatingBattingBowlingInternationalLeaguesMatchesPlayer valueIPL valueForm
1 V SuryavanshiIndia · IPL 23, T20I 8 Batter 8.01 8.04— 7.778.12 31 ₹29.6 cr₹28.3 cr
2 JJ BumrahIndia · IPL 35, T20I 32 Bowler 7.89 —7.88 7.658.12 67 ₹29.9 cr₹27.8 cr
3 SP NarineWest Indies · IPL 36, CPL 30, MLC 23, ILT20 22, SA20 4 Bowler 7.23 4.817.41 —7.33 115 ₹29.6 cr₹14.1 cr
4 B KumarIndia · IPL 42, SMAT 1 Bowler 7.22 5.397.49 —7.55 43 ₹29.1 cr₹23.4 cr
5 Abhishek SharmaIndia · T20I 60, IPL 41 Batter 7.17 7.505.33 7.556.59 101 ₹29.6 cr₹24.7 cr
6 JR HazlewoodAustralia · IPL 25, T20I 13 Bowler 7.10 —7.08 8.306.62 38 ₹27.8 cr₹12.6 cr
7 HC BrookEngland · T20I 36, The Hundred 24 Batter 7.09 7.09— 7.685.97 60 ₹27.9 cr₹1.8 cr
8 SV SamsonIndia · T20I 40, IPL 34 Batter 6.90 6.90— 7.236.58 74 ₹27.6 cr₹25.3 cr
9 KH PandyaIndia · IPL 42, SMAT 2 Bowler 6.89 5.577.07 —7.12 44 ₹28.7 cr₹13.1 cr
10 CV VarunIndia · T20I 39, IPL 35 Bowler 6.88 —6.94 6.687.14 74 ₹28.2 cr₹18.8 cr
11 SS IyerIndia · IPL 41, T20I 14, SMAT 3 Batter 6.71 6.71— 7.226.48 58 ₹25.0 cr₹20.8 cr
12 Ishan KishanIndia · IPL 39, T20I 27 Batter 6.68 6.68— 6.896.48 66 ₹25.3 cr₹24.8 cr
13 D BrevisSouth Africa · T20I 30, SA20 22, IPL 15, The Hundred 8, T20 Blast 6, MLC 4, CSA T20 Challenge 2, CSA Pro20 1 Batter 6.65 6.704.63 7.416.21 88 ₹25.1 cr₹15.6 cr
14 B MuzarabaniZimbabwe · T20I 47, ILT20 10, IPL 2 Bowler 6.64 4.156.66 6.716.34 59 ₹22.9 cr₹3.4 cr
15 PJ CumminsAustralia · IPL 34, MLC 6, T20I 4 Bowler 6.63 6.506.48 6.056.78 44 ₹25.8 cr₹17.1 cr
16 AU RashidEngland · T20I 44, The Hundred 23, ILT20 13 Bowler 6.59 5.526.49 6.586.59 80 ₹24.3 crUnsold
17 Kuldeep YadavIndia · IPL 35, T20I 18 Bowler 6.57 3.206.75 6.486.62 53 ₹23.6 cr₹17.1 cr
18 C BoschSouth Africa · T20I 22, SA20 16, IPL 9, MLC 7, CSA T20 Challenge 6 Bowler 6.53 5.976.20 6.876.32 60 ₹25.2 cr₹11.3 cr
19 FH AllenNew Zealand · MLC 30, BBL 21, T20I 16, IPL 11, PSL 10, The Hundred 9, ETPL 4 Batter 6.41 6.41— 7.226.22 101 ₹18.2 cr₹13.1 cr
20 Shubman GillIndia · IPL 39, T20I 22 Batter 6.40 6.40— 6.286.44 61 ₹19.8 cr₹19.9 cr
21 SA YadavIndia · T20I 49, IPL 40, SMAT 3 Batter 6.38 6.38— 6.286.47 92 ₹19.5 cr₹17.2 cr
22 P NissankaSri Lanka · T20I 48, LPL 11, IPL 10, ILT20 6, SL Major Clubs 5 Batter 6.37 6.37— 6.725.71 80 ₹19.1 cr₹9.4 cr
23 Tilak VarmaIndia · T20I 44, IPL 37 Batter 6.29 6.295.63 6.625.77 81 ₹18.1 cr₹16.6 cr
24 RA JadejaIndia · IPL 37, T20I 6 Bowler 6.29 5.186.50 5.296.42 43 ₹19.3 cr₹10.7 cr
25 Prince YadavIndia · IPL 20, T20I 6, SMAT 2 Bowler 6.28 —6.31 6.546.16 28 ₹11.2 cr₹14.2 cr
26 Rashid KhanAfghanistan · IPL 40, SA20 18, The Hundred 16, MLC 7, ILT20 5 Bowler 6.27 6.346.01 —6.33 86 ₹20.6 cr₹14.8 cr
27 NT EllisAustralia · T20I 25, BBL 19, The Hundred 15, IPL 2 Bowler 6.27 4.266.41 7.365.58 61 ₹14.3 cr₹1.2 cr
28 R ParagIndia · IPL 38, T20I 8 Batter 6.26 6.446.09 6.036.33 46 ₹18.7 cr₹19.7 cr
29 YBK JaiswalIndia · IPL 41, T20I 6 Batter 6.20 5.98— 7.395.85 47 ₹9.0 cr₹15.7 cr
30 V KohliIndia · IPL 41, T20I 7 Batter 6.20 6.38— 6.296.39 48 ₹14.4 cr₹13.7 cr
31 AF MilneNew Zealand · The Hundred 25, MLC 14, ILT20 12, SA20 8, T20I 3, BBL 3, PSL 2, IPL 1 Bowler 6.14 3.185.98 8.645.69 68 ₹8.7 crUnsold
32 JC ButtlerEngland · T20I 43, IPL 37, The Hundred 17, T20 Blast 8, SA20 7 Batter 6.13 6.13— 6.885.71 112 ₹14.4 cr₹8.9 cr
33 K RabadaSouth Africa · IPL 28, T20I 21, SA20 16, MLC 1 Bowler 6.13 5.276.08 6.146.12 66 ₹12.3 cr₹11.8 cr
34 BA CarseEngland · T20I 11, The Hundred 9, T20 Blast 4 Bowler 6.11 4.945.97 7.964.81 24 ₹4.2 crUnsold
35 MJ SantnerNew Zealand · T20I 33, IPL 20, The Hundred 19, ETPL 10, T20 Blast 7, Super Smash 5, MLC 2 Bowler 6.11 5.046.11 6.745.68 96 ₹14.5 cr₹4.4 cr
36 TH DavidAustralia · IPL 32, T20I 26, CPL 16, BBL 13, ETPL 10, The Hundred 8, ILT20 5, MLC 3, BPL 1 Batter 6.09 6.204.41 8.455.44 114 ₹10.5 cr₹15.4 cr
37 AR PatelIndia · T20I 50, IPL 37 Bowler 6.09 4.796.52 5.896.32 87 ₹17.5 cr₹12.9 cr
38 B Sai SudharsanIndia · IPL 40 Batter 6.08 6.31— —6.31 40 ₹11.7 cr₹8.4 cr
39 PD SaltEngland · T20I 38, IPL 28, The Hundred 24, ILT20 13, T20 Blast 13 Batter 6.08 6.08— 7.545.42 116 ₹11.7 cr₹15.2 cr
40 Usman TariqPakistan · CPL 19, PSL 15, T20 Blast 11, T20I 8, The Hundred 6, ILT20 2 Bowler 6.07 2.176.26 7.305.86 61 ₹8.1 crNot eligible
41 RD GaikwadIndia · IPL 29, T20I 3 Batter 6.07 5.97— 6.425.93 32 ₹5.5 cr₹12.1 cr
42 L NgidiSouth Africa · T20I 23, SA20 16, IPL 13, ETPL 6, MLC 2 Bowler 6.04 4.506.14 6.805.60 60 ₹10.2 cr₹12.0 cr
43 RD RickeltonSouth Africa · T20I 28, IPL 26, SA20 17, MLC 9, The Hundred 9 Batter 6.00 6.00— 5.346.22 89 ₹9.2 cr₹15.3 cr
44 MR MarshAustralia · T20I 30, IPL 26, BBL 13, The Hundred 9 Batter 6.00 6.00— 6.455.83 78 ₹9.4 cr₹8.2 cr
45 KL RahulIndia · IPL 38 Batter 5.98 6.23— —6.23 38 ₹8.2 cr₹18.6 cr
46 A ZampaAustralia · T20I 35, The Hundred 15, BBL 14, PSL 7, ILT20 5, T20 Blast 4, IPL 2 Bowler 5.97 3.216.01 6.595.49 82 ₹7.5 crUnsold
47 Mohammed SirajIndia · IPL 41, T20I 7 Bowler 5.97 —6.12 6.255.89 48 ₹7.8 cr₹14.4 cr
48 WG JacksEngland · T20I 33, IPL 27, The Hundred 26, T20 Blast 20, SA20 9, ILT20 1 Batter 5.96 5.676.30 6.845.65 116 ₹24.1 cr₹13.6 cr
49 B EvansZimbabwe · T20I 31 Bowler 5.96 6.445.38 5.96— 31 ₹11.3 cr₹100 L
50 Abrar AhmedPakistan · T20I 38, PSL 22, The Hundred 8, MLC 2 Bowler 5.95 4.675.97 6.345.51 70 ₹6.9 crNot eligible
51 TM HeadAustralia · IPL 39, T20I 25, MLC 9 Batter 5.94 5.97— 6.165.85 73 ₹6.5 cr₹10.6 cr
52 Sahibzada FarhanPakistan · T20I 39, PSL 22, BPL 9, LPL 7 Batter 5.93 5.93— 6.824.95 77 ₹6.2 crNot eligible
53 RL ChaseWest Indies · T20I 46, CPL 32, SA20 6, ILT20 4 Bowler 5.92 4.746.01 6.555.22 88 ₹8.4 crUnsold
54 JC ArcherEngland · T20I 36, IPL 28, The Hundred 21, T20 Blast 1 Bowler 5.91 5.785.88 5.046.50 86 ₹9.7 cr₹14.4 cr
55 Nithish Kumar ReddyIndia · IPL 36, T20I 3 Batter 5.91 5.545.05 9.344.84 39 ₹3.4 cr₹13.1 cr
56 JP InglisAustralia · T20I 24, IPL 16, MLC 9, BBL 7 Batter 5.90 5.90— 6.145.76 56 ₹4.2 cr₹9.2 cr
57 Arshdeep SinghIndia · T20I 45, IPL 40 Bowler 5.88 4.196.00 5.716.11 85 ₹8.3 cr₹15.6 cr
58 Q de KockSouth Africa · CPL 32, MLC 29, T20I 28, SA20 19, IPL 19 Batter 5.87 5.87— 7.055.59 127 ₹6.5 cr₹6.1 cr
59 A Kamboj— · IPL 25 Bowler 5.86 6.745.60 —5.87 25 ₹8.6 cr₹7.3 cr
60 M JansenSouth Africa · IPL 28, T20I 24, SA20 24, MLC 14, The Hundred 8, CSA T20 Challenge 4 Bowler 5.86 5.505.72 5.925.84 102 ₹10.1 cr₹10.9 cr
61 MS ChapmanNew Zealand · T20I 30, PSL 11, MLC 10, ETPL 10, LPL 8, Super Smash 4, The Hundred 4 Batter 5.85 5.85— 6.095.73 77 ₹4.2 crUnsold
62 GF LindeSouth Africa · T20I 21, SA20 19, T20 Blast 13, CSA T20 Challenge 7, The Hundred 6, IPL 3, MLC 3, CSA Pro20 2, CPL 1, PSL 1 Bowler 5.84 5.315.62 6.525.59 76 ₹7.5 cr₹1.8 cr
63 F du PlessisSouth Africa · MLC 27, IPL 19, SA20 15, CPL 12, ETPL 10, Nepal Premier League 4 Batter 5.83 5.94— —5.94 87 ₹5.5 crUnsold
64 LA DawsonEngland · T20 Blast 34, The Hundred 26, T20I 23, SA20 12, ILT20 5 Bowler 5.83 4.895.76 6.075.75 100 ₹4.4 crUnsold
65 LG PretoriusSouth Africa · SA20 23, T20I 17, MLC 12, The Hundred 8, CSA T20 Challenge 8, T20 Blast 4, IPL 2 Batter 5.82 5.84— 6.325.67 74 ₹4.1 cr₹2.5 cr
66 Harmeet SinghUnited States of America · T20I 27, MLC 23, Nepal Premier League 14, ILT20 9, ETPL 1 Bowler 5.82 4.945.73 5.595.91 74 ₹3.5 crUnsold
67 RM Patidar— · IPL 37, SMAT 3 Batter 5.80 6.08— —6.08 40 ₹3.9 cr₹4.8 cr
68 YS ChahalIndia · IPL 36 Bowler 5.80 —5.77 —5.78 36 ₹3.1 cr₹5.7 cr
69 DS Rathi— · IPL 23 Bowler 5.79 —5.84 —5.77 23 ₹2.8 cr₹3.1 cr
70 BM DuckettEngland · The Hundred 24, T20I 9, BBL 7, T20 Blast 2 Batter 5.78 5.64— 6.705.46 42 ₹2.0 crUnsold
71 Noor AhmadAfghanistan · IPL 36, The Hundred 16, MLC 15, SA20 15, CPL 12, ILT20 8 Bowler 5.78 1.185.99 —5.77 102 ₹6.2 cr₹9.4 cr
72 R RavindraNew Zealand · T20I 28, MLC 24, IPL 14, The Hundred 12, Super Smash 4 Batter 5.78 5.836.15 6.065.63 82 ₹20.8 cr₹7.2 cr
73 LH FergusonNew Zealand · The Hundred 16, IPL 14, MLC 13, T20I 13, ILT20 13, BBL 6 Bowler 5.77 4.935.83 7.105.47 75 ₹4.0 cr₹1.8 cr
74 DA MillerSouth Africa · IPL 26, T20I 21, SA20 17, The Hundred 13, CPL 9, ETPL 7, MLC 6, CSA T20 Challenge 1 Batter 5.76 5.76— 6.585.52 100 ₹3.9 cr₹2.9 cr
75 H KlaasenSouth Africa · IPL 39, The Hundred 16, MLC 16, SA20 15, T20I 14, ETPL 9, CSA T20 Challenge 5 Batter 5.76 5.79— 6.415.74 114 ₹4.6 cr₹9.1 cr
76 PWH de SilvaSri Lanka · T20I 35, LPL 19, CPL 12, IPL 11, ILT20 9, SL Major Clubs 4 Bowler 5.74 4.795.79 6.215.41 90 ₹4.4 cr₹3.6 cr
77 Mustafizur RahmanBangladesh · T20I 35, BPL 22, IPL 9, ILT20 8, PSL 5, LPL 4 Bowler 5.74 3.945.82 6.745.07 83 ₹3.6 cr₹2.7 cr
78 TA BoultNew Zealand · IPL 32, MLC 29, SA20 20, The Hundred 16, ETPL 9, T20I 3 Bowler 5.72 5.985.47 8.235.46 109 ₹9.4 cr₹5.5 cr
79 P Simran Singh— · IPL 41 Batter 5.70 5.92— —5.92 41 ₹3.1 cr₹10.4 cr
80 SO HetmyerWest Indies · CPL 37, IPL 26, T20I 25, MLC 18, ILT20 16, The Hundred 8, BPL 1 Batter 5.69 5.69— 7.275.17 131 ₹3.1 cr₹5.7 cr
81 Haider AliUnited Arab Emirates · T20I 24, ILT20 21 Bowler 5.68 4.655.68 5.466.03 45 ₹1.9 crUnsold
82 RK SinghIndia · IPL 30, T20I 24, SMAT 1 Batter 5.67 5.72— 4.476.42 55 ₹2.1 cr₹10.1 cr
83 Shadab KhanPakistan · T20I 29, PSL 20, LPL 9, CPL 8, BBL 6, T20 Blast 6 Bowler 5.67 5.275.31 5.615.69 78 ₹3.3 crNot eligible
84 R ShepherdWest Indies · T20I 45, CPL 34, IPL 26, ILT20 22, MLC 18 Bowler 5.66 6.464.79 6.215.35 145 ₹7.9 cr₹5.8 cr
85 Washington SundarIndia · IPL 23, T20I 21 Batter 5.66 5.996.37 5.485.80 44 ₹19.0 cr₹14.7 cr
86 PHKD MendisSri Lanka · T20I 36, LPL 19, IPL 5, ILT20 3, SL Major Clubs 1 Batter 5.66 5.825.34 6.045.29 64 ₹3.3 cr₹3.8 cr
87 JA DuffyNew Zealand · T20I 35, T20 Blast 8, Super Smash 7, The Hundred 7, IPL 6 Bowler 5.64 5.025.65 6.514.54 63 ₹2.5 cr₹1.8 cr
88 OEG BaartmanSouth Africa · T20I 21, SA20 19, MLC 11, CSA T20 Challenge 3 Bowler 5.64 4.715.64 6.195.32 54 ₹2.2 crUnsold
89 MW ShortAustralia · MLC 25, BBL 17, T20I 14, The Hundred 14, IPL 3 Batter 5.63 5.585.79 5.115.69 73 ₹11.1 cr₹1.2 cr
90 JO HolderWest Indies · T20I 34, CPL 31, ILT20 20, MLC 20, IPL 11, PSL 8, BPL 2 Bowler 5.62 5.125.61 6.795.16 126 ₹3.8 cr₹4.7 cr
91 Mohammad NabiAfghanistan · BPL 16, ILT20 10, PSL 9, LPL 8, IPL 7, CPL 7 Bowler 5.57 4.405.52 —5.53 57 ₹1.2 crUnsold
92 Mukesh KumarIndia · IPL 30, T20I 3 Bowler 5.57 —5.33 6.315.25 33 ₹1.0 cr₹7.3 cr
93 K MisharaSri Lanka · T20I 23, SL Major Clubs 16, LPL 9 Batter 5.56 5.664.77 6.245.02 48 ₹1.5 crUnsold
94 C GreenAustralia · IPL 22, T20I 20 Batter 5.55 6.125.05 4.666.17 42 ₹3.2 cr₹6.5 cr
95 TB RobinsonNew Zealand · T20I 28, Super Smash 12, CPL 7, T20 Blast 5, MLC 1 Batter 5.55 5.55— 6.364.59 53 ₹1.2 crUnsold
96 J OvertonEngland · T20I 23, The Hundred 22, BBL 19, IPL 13, T20 Blast 10 Bowler 5.54 5.285.52 6.335.27 87 ₹2.6 cr₹6.8 cr
97 RG SharmaIndia · IPL 35, T20I 7 Batter 5.54 5.65— 9.405.09 42 ₹1.5 cr₹4.4 cr
98 Fakhar ZamanPakistan · T20I 33, ILT20 21, PSL 21, CPL 5 Batter 5.53 5.54— 6.155.20 80 ₹1.5 crNot eligible
99 SH JohnsonAustralia · IPL 10, T20 Blast 8, BBL 7, MLC 6, The Hundred 6, T20I 6 Bowler 5.53 4.385.12 7.454.79 43 ₹65 L₹1.5 cr
100 JM Coles— · T20 Blast 36, The Hundred 21, SA20 6 Bowler 5.53 4.875.23 —5.48 63 ₹80 LUnsold
101 GH DockrellIreland · T20I 26, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy 17, ETPL 9, T20 Blast 2 Bowler 5.51 4.655.27 7.014.38 54 ₹80 LUnsold
102 AJ HoseinWest Indies · T20I 51, CPL 32, MLC 13, The Hundred 12, SA20 10, ILT20 10, IPL 7, BBL 5, PSL 1 Bowler 5.51 4.615.50 6.614.91 141 ₹1.9 cr₹1.5 cr
103 Sikandar RazaZimbabwe · T20I 57, ILT20 22, PSL 20, T20 Blast 17, The Hundred 11, SA20 10, MLC 9, LPL 2, IPL 1 Bowler 5.49 4.965.22 5.785.27 149 ₹1.3 crUnsold
104 Babar AzamPakistan · T20I 33, PSL 21, BBL 11 Batter 5.48 5.48— 6.384.85 65 ₹1.2 crNot eligible
105 L TuckerIreland · T20I 24, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy 19, ETPL 10, ILT20 2 Batter 5.48 5.48— 5.935.00 55 ₹95 LUnsold
106 T BantonEngland · T20 Blast 33, ILT20 24, The Hundred 22, T20I 20, BBL 3 Batter 5.46 5.46— 5.865.37 102 ₹1.2 crUnsold
107 AK MarkramSouth Africa · T20I 36, IPL 31, SA20 20, The Hundred 5 Batter 5.46 5.775.06 5.985.19 92 ₹2.3 cr₹6.0 cr
108 DS AireeNepal · T20I 41, Nepal Premier League 18 Bowler 5.46 5.414.89 5.944.44 59 ₹90 LUnsold
109 Hassan Khan— · MLC 31, CPL 20, PSL 13, BBL 11 Bowler 5.46 5.145.07 —5.41 75 ₹90 LUnsold
110 E MalingaSri Lanka · IPL 22, T20I 14, LPL 11, SL Major Clubs 7, SA20 3 Bowler 5.45 4.605.49 4.625.70 57 ₹1.3 cr₹8.3 cr
111 N BurgerSouth Africa · IPL 14, MLC 13, T20I 7, SA20 6 Bowler 5.43 5.155.38 5.775.33 40 ₹95 L₹4.3 cr
112 TL SeifertNew Zealand · T20I 28, CPL 27, BBL 20, MLC 16, The Hundred 10, LPL 10, PSL 10, ILT20 6, IPL 3 Batter 5.43 5.43— 7.084.90 130 ₹1.2 cr₹1.3 cr
113 MG BracewellNew Zealand · T20I 25, PSL 18, MLC 15, The Hundred 11, ETPL 9, Super Smash 6 Bowler 5.43 4.925.24 5.715.32 84 ₹90 LUnsold
114 M Prasidh KrishnaIndia · IPL 27, T20I 3 Bowler 5.43 —5.99 3.166.32 30 ₹1.8 cr₹12.2 cr
115 AM GhazanfarAfghanistan · ILT20 16, T20 Blast 14, IPL 11, CPL 6 Bowler 5.42 3.535.42 —5.34 47 ₹85 L₹3.4 cr
116 R PowellWest Indies · T20I 45, CPL 32, MLC 19, ILT20 19, IPL 15, The Hundred 8, SA20 1 Batter 5.41 5.474.34 5.515.35 139 ₹1.2 cr₹2.5 cr
117 A Raghuvanshi— · IPL 29 Batter 5.40 5.56— —5.56 29 ₹95 L₹3.7 cr
118 G CoetzeeSouth Africa · T20I 14, IPL 11, MLC 6, SA20 4, CSA T20 Challenge 4 Bowler 5.40 5.165.23 6.434.71 39 ₹80 L₹1.4 cr
119 RR PantIndia · IPL 35, T20I 9 Batter 5.39 5.08— 6.824.80 44 ₹55 L₹12.0 cr
120 AGS GousUnited States of America · MLC 31, T20I 24, ILT20 13, CPL 12, ETPL 10, PSL 8, Nepal Premier League 6 Batter 5.38 5.38— 5.705.32 104 ₹95 LUnsold
121 D FerreiraSouth Africa · The Hundred 22, MLC 18, SA20 17, IPL 16, T20I 14, T20 Blast 11, CSA T20 Challenge 8, CSA Pro20 1 Batter 5.38 5.645.67 4.635.49 107 ₹3.3 cr₹7.9 cr
122 Harshit RanaIndia · IPL 22, T20I 13 Bowler 5.37 4.335.79 4.905.81 35 ₹1.3 cr₹7.2 cr
123 R AshwinIndia · IPL 19, ETPL 9, MLC 1 Bowler 5.35 3.405.69 —5.18 29 ₹100 L₹90 L
124 G MotieWest Indies · T20I 41, CPL 36, ILT20 1 Bowler 5.34 5.145.38 6.264.37 78 ₹90 LUnsold
125 BJ BennettZimbabwe · T20I 57 Batter 5.34 5.345.06 5.34— 57 ₹80 LUnsold
126 T StubbsSouth Africa · IPL 36, T20I 29, SA20 20, T20 Blast 11, The Hundred 8, CPL 3, CSA T20 Challenge 1 Batter 5.34 5.425.07 5.725.21 108 ₹95 L₹10.6 cr
127 A NortjeSouth Africa · T20I 15, SA20 11, CPL 10, ETPL 10, IPL 6, CSA T20 Challenge 2, MLC 2 Bowler 5.34 5.815.19 4.815.50 56 ₹1.1 crUnsold
128 Suyash Sharma— · IPL 27, SMAT 2 Bowler 5.32 —5.13 —5.12 29 ₹50 L₹2.0 cr
129 Imad WasimPakistan · PSL 22, CPL 20, The Hundred 10, BPL 10, T20 Blast 9, T20I 9, MLC 5 Bowler 5.32 4.145.46 6.235.23 85 ₹80 LNot eligible
130 Towhid HridoyBangladesh · T20I 47, BPL 24, LPL 7 Batter 5.32 5.32— 5.884.58 78 ₹70 LUnsold
131 SP KrishnamurthiUnited States of America · MLC 29, T20I 8, Nepal Premier League 7, ETPL 7, ILT20 3 Batter 5.32 5.385.43 6.255.07 54 ₹75 LUnsold
132 A SharafuUnited Arab Emirates · T20I 46, ILT20 20 Batter 5.31 5.31— 5.335.26 66 ₹60 LUnsold
133 CJ GreenAustralia · CPL 28, T20 Blast 28, BBL 21, The Hundred 11, PSL 9, SA20 4 Bowler 5.31 4.995.03 —5.26 101 ₹45 LUnsold
134 S DubeIndia · T20I 52, IPL 36, SMAT 3 Batter 5.31 5.675.22 5.475.07 91 ₹1.6 cr₹10.4 cr
135 JM VinceEngland · T20 Blast 41, The Hundred 26, ILT20 19, PSL 13, ETPL 8, SA20 7, BBL 6, BPL 1 Batter 5.29 5.32— —5.32 121 ₹70 LUnsold
136 C Overton— · T20 Blast 41, The Hundred 23, SA20 6 Bowler 5.29 5.365.10 —5.20 70 ₹70 LUnsold
137 BL Couch— · MLC 25, BBL 11 Bowler 5.28 5.854.82 —5.11 36 ₹60 LUnsold
138 BC FortuinSouth Africa · SA20 23, T20I 15, T20 Blast 5, CSA T20 Challenge 5, MLC 1 Bowler 5.28 4.325.42 6.184.94 49 ₹70 LUnsold
139 Ravi BishnoiIndia · IPL 31, T20I 27 Bowler 5.27 5.055.38 5.594.95 58 ₹70 L₹3.7 cr
140 Usman KhanPakistan · T20I 34, PSL 21, BPL 14, CPL 5 Batter 5.27 5.27— 6.214.77 74 ₹50 LNot eligible
141 N PooranWest Indies · IPL 39, CPL 33, MLC 31, ILT20 18, T20I 16, The Hundred 15, SA20 9 Batter 5.24 5.25— 4.035.32 161 ₹60 L₹9.7 cr
142 Agha SalmanPakistan · T20I 46, PSL 19, LPL 1 Batter 5.24 5.405.36 5.943.79 66 ₹80 LNot eligible
143 SPD SmithAustralia · MLC 22, PSL 11, ETPL 9, The Hundred 8, BBL 8 Batter 5.23 5.29— —5.28 58 ₹50 LUnsold
144 GJ MaxwellAustralia · MLC 25, T20I 20, BBL 20, IPL 12, ETPL 12, PSL 9 Batter 5.23 5.345.76 5.015.28 98 ₹2.5 cr₹80 L
145 AM HardieAustralia · BBL 19, MLC 16, T20I 10, PSL 6 Bowler 5.23 4.904.62 6.814.91 51 ₹30 LUnsold
146 MJ OwenAustralia · MLC 24, BBL 22, T20I 12, The Hundred 8, PSL 8, SA20 3, IPL 1 Batter 5.22 5.904.68 5.845.11 78 ₹1.2 crUnsold
147 Tanzid HasanBangladesh · T20I 50, BPL 25 Batter 5.22 5.22— 5.504.83 75 ₹45 LUnsold
148 AM RahaneIndia · IPL 34, SMAT 3 Batter 5.21 5.28— —5.28 37 ₹50 L₹1.4 cr
149 MDKJ PereraSri Lanka · T20I 27, LPL 16, PSL 14, ILT20 10, SL Major Clubs 4, CPL 3 Batter 5.21 5.21— 5.954.78 74 ₹45 LUnsold
150 DA WarnerAustralia · BBL 20, PSL 18, The Hundred 8, MLC 6, T20I 6, IPL 4, ILT20 2 Batter 5.21 5.24— 6.535.16 64 ₹45 LUnsold
151 L GregoryEngland · T20 Blast 40, The Hundred 23, SA20 6 Bowler 5.21 4.694.78 —5.11 69 ₹25 LUnsold
152 MW FordeWest Indies · T20I 23, CPL 17, ILT20 3, MLC 1 Bowler 5.20 4.325.44 6.244.00 44 ₹60 LUnsold
153 JM BairstowEngland · The Hundred 21, T20 Blast 20, SA20 19, IPL 9, ILT20 9, T20I 8 Batter 5.19 5.29— 4.345.34 86 ₹50 LUnsold
154 XC BartlettAustralia · MLC 20, T20I 20, BBL 19, IPL 13, T20 Blast 8 Bowler 5.19 5.394.87 5.605.07 80 ₹55 L₹2.2 cr
155 Mohammad AmirPakistan · T20 Blast 26, PSL 19, CPL 17, ILT20 11, T20I 11, The Hundred 10, BPL 6 Bowler 5.19 4.885.15 5.385.14 100 ₹40 LNot eligible
156 DW Lawrence— · T20 Blast 28, The Hundred 26, ILT20 23, SA20 7, BBL 3 Batter 5.18 5.345.14 —5.20 87 ₹65 LUnsold
157 DA PayneEngland · T20 Blast 31, ILT20 17, The Hundred 14, ETPL 7, BBL 6, IPL 2 Bowler 5.17 4.675.07 —5.07 77 ₹35 LUnsold
158 JG BethellEngland · T20I 30, T20 Blast 18, The Hundred 15, IPL 9, BBL 8 Batter 5.15 5.365.25 5.564.81 80 ₹55 L₹3.2 cr
159 KT MaphakaSouth Africa · T20I 21, SA20 15, CSA T20 Challenge 6, IPL 2 Bowler 5.13 4.965.13 5.894.42 44 ₹35 L₹90 L
160 BJ DwarshuisAustralia · BBL 22, T20 Blast 21, T20I 12, MLC 8, PSL 7, The Hundred 6, IPL 1 Bowler 5.12 4.985.01 5.215.10 77 ₹30 LUnsold
161 MR AdairIreland · T20I 23, ILT20 17, ETPL 12, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy 6, MLC 3 Bowler 5.12 5.164.98 5.704.72 61 ₹35 LUnsold
162 S JosephWest Indies · T20I 24, CPL 24, IPL 1 Bowler 5.12 6.055.00 5.854.30 49 ₹40 LUnsold
163 MD PatelUnited States of America · MLC 30, T20I 21, ILT20 3 Batter 5.11 5.11— 5.314.99 54 ₹30 LUnsold
164 Faheem AshrafPakistan · T20I 32, PSL 23, BPL 17, T20 Blast 8 Bowler 5.11 5.114.89 6.394.55 80 ₹30 LNot eligible
165 JE RootEngland · The Hundred 23, T20 Blast 10, SA20 8 Batter 5.11 4.965.62 —5.14 41 ₹45 LUnsold
166 BKG MendisSri Lanka · T20I 44, PSL 16, LPL 13, SL Major Clubs 2, IPL 1, ILT20 1 Batter 5.10 5.10— 4.715.55 77 ₹30 LUnsold
167 Azmatullah OmarzaiAfghanistan · IPL 14, ILT20 10, LPL 9, BPL 6, SA20 5 Bowler 5.09 5.194.77 —4.94 44 ₹35 L₹3.5 cr
168 Shubham RanjaneUnited States of America · MLC 20, SA20 5, Nepal Premier League 4, T20I 4, BPL 3, ETPL 3, ILT20 2 Batter 5.08 5.144.54 6.984.60 41 ₹30 LUnsold
169 R NgaravaZimbabwe · T20I 41, ILT20 1 Bowler 5.08 4.835.09 5.055.91 42 ₹30 LUnsold
170 MJ HumphreysIreland · Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy 20, T20I 17, ETPL 12 Bowler 5.08 4.545.11 5.155.03 49 ₹30 LUnsold
171 MA StarcAustralia · IPL 28, BBL 5, T20I 5 Bowler 5.06 —5.09 3.735.00 38 ₹30 L₹100 L
172 KK AhmedIndia · IPL 29, T20I 4 Bowler 5.06 —5.79 2.926.09 33 ₹60 L₹7.3 cr
173 Fazalhaq FarooqiAfghanistan · ILT20 22, The Hundred 8, T20 Blast 7, IPL 5, CPL 4, LPL 3 Bowler 5.05 —4.87 —4.86 49 ₹25 LUnsold
174 Parvez Hossain EmonBangladesh · T20I 34, BPL 25, PSL 3 Batter 5.05 5.05— 5.374.80 62 ₹25 LUnsold
175 Mohammad Nawaz (3)Pakistan · T20I 34, BPL 16, PSL 14, LPL 10 Bowler 5.04 4.195.16 5.904.10 74 ₹30 LNot eligible
176 Waseem MuhammadUnited Arab Emirates · T20I 48, ILT20 23, LPL 6, PSL 5, ETPL 5, BPL 4 Batter 5.04 5.04— 5.025.07 91 ₹25 LUnsold
177 SM CurranEngland · T20I 31, T20 Blast 27, ILT20 25, The Hundred 25, IPL 14, BBL 3 Batter 5.03 5.795.02 4.915.06 125 ₹75 L₹1.5 cr
178 Rehan AhmedEngland · T20 Blast 26, The Hundred 20, BBL 9, T20I 3, ILT20 2 Bowler 5.02 4.614.64 5.095.01 60 ₹15 LUnsold
179 KA PollardWest Indies · CPL 31, MLC 30, ILT20 17, The Hundred 7, SA20 2 Batter 5.02 5.025.29 —5.02 87 ₹35 LUnsold
180 Haris RaufPakistan · MLC 27, T20I 26, PSL 21, BBL 11, The Hundred 5 Bowler 5.01 3.355.15 4.885.05 90 ₹30 LNot eligible
181 JM CoxEngland · The Hundred 24, T20 Blast 23, ILT20 21, SA20 5, T20I 4 Batter 4.99 5.18— 3.835.22 77 ₹25 LUnsold
182 C ConnollyAustralia · BBL 22, IPL 13, T20I 13, MLC 4 Batter 4.99 5.265.20 3.805.22 52 ₹45 L₹3.5 cr
183 Avesh KhanIndia · IPL 31, T20I 5, SMAT 3 Bowler 4.98 —4.95 4.935.00 39 ₹20 L₹5.3 cr
184 HE van der DussenSouth Africa · SA20 20, T20I 14, CPL 6, CSA T20 Challenge 4, PSL 3, ETPL 2, CSA Pro20 1 Batter 4.96 4.97— 4.765.02 50 ₹20 LUnsold
185 Abbas AfridiPakistan · T20I 21, PSL 19, CPL 5 Bowler 4.96 4.914.82 6.273.98 45 ₹20 LNot eligible
186 M TheekshanaSri Lanka · T20I 41, CPL 22, LPL 17, IPL 14, SA20 3, ILT20 3, PSL 3 Bowler 4.95 3.175.32 5.324.67 103 ₹30 L₹1.3 cr
187 M PathiranaSri Lanka · T20I 21, IPL 17, LPL 9, SL Major Clubs 6, SA20 6, ILT20 3 Bowler 4.94 —4.97 5.414.67 62 ₹20 L₹3.8 cr
188 BJ McMullenScotland · T20I 20, ILT20 11, ETPL 10, Nepal Premier League 9 Batter 4.93 5.583.92 4.195.43 50 ₹40 LUnsold
189 AD RussellWest Indies · CPL 29, MLC 26, IPL 22, ILT20 21, T20I 10, The Hundred 8, SA20 4, BPL 1 Bowler 4.93 4.874.57 5.854.83 121 ₹15 L₹1.0 cr
190 Shakib Al HasanBangladesh · T20I 11, CPL 10, LPL 9, ILT20 8, MLC 8, PSL 3 Bowler 4.92 4.664.69 4.594.96 49 ₹10 LUnsold
191 Shayan JahangirUnited States of America · MLC 22, T20I 21, ILT20 11, CPL 4 Batter 4.91 4.91— 5.214.78 58 ₹20 LUnsold
192 DN WellalageSri Lanka · LPL 19, T20I 17, SL Major Clubs 10, SA20 7, CPL 2, PSL 1 Bowler 4.91 4.545.09 5.524.59 56 ₹20 LUnsold
193 HH PandyaIndia · T20I 45, IPL 36, SMAT 2 Bowler 4.90 4.785.15 5.224.42 83 ₹20 L₹2.8 cr
194 AD HalesEngland · ILT20 24, CPL 21, LPL 10, The Hundred 8, T20 Blast 7, MLC 7, BPL 6, PSL 2 Batter 4.90 4.88— —4.88 85 ₹20 LUnsold
195 RJ GleesonEngland · T20 Blast 21, The Hundred 19, SA20 18, PSL 9, ETPL 5, IPL 3 Bowler 4.88 2.764.80 —4.72 75 ₹15 LUnsold
196 SE RutherfordWest Indies · T20I 38, CPL 23, IPL 18, ILT20 17, MLC 13, SA20 10, The Hundred 6, BBL 6 Batter 4.87 5.084.17 6.314.37 131 ₹15 L₹2.2 cr
197 VG Arora— · IPL 31 Bowler 4.87 —4.67 —4.49 31 ₹15 L₹1.5 cr
198 Saim AyubPakistan · T20I 52, PSL 23, CPL 6, BPL 4 Batter 4.86 5.335.46 5.773.87 85 ₹70 LNot eligible
199 RR HendricksSouth Africa · T20I 33, SA20 15, LPL 14, PSL 6, CPL 5, CSA T20 Challenge 5, CSA Pro20 1 Batter 4.86 4.845.10 5.084.77 79 ₹15 LUnsold
200 Hassan NawazPakistan · T20I 23, PSL 20, ILT20 10, BPL 8, CPL 7 Batter 4.85 4.994.39 6.794.27 68 ₹15 LNot eligible
201 KA MaharajSouth Africa · T20I 25, SA20 20, CPL 7, ETPL 4, IPL 2, CSA T20 Challenge 1 Bowler 4.85 3.315.12 3.725.55 59 ₹15 LUnsold
202 MJ HenryNew Zealand · T20I 22, The Hundred 16, T20 Blast 10, IPL 7, Super Smash 6, MLC 1 Bowler 4.84 4.004.95 5.414.45 62 ₹15 LUnsold
203 RA HermanSouth Africa · SA20 19, T20I 16, LPL 10, PSL 2, CSA Pro20 1, CSA T20 Challenge 1 Batter 4.84 4.84— 5.344.64 49 ₹15 LUnsold
204 Mahedi HasanBangladesh · T20I 34, BPL 25 Bowler 4.83 4.664.83 5.763.74 59 ₹10 LUnsold
205 Naseem ShahPakistan · T20I 17, CPL 15, PSL 13, ILT20 8 Bowler 4.82 4.904.91 3.825.20 53 ₹15 LNot eligible
206 LS LivingstoneEngland · The Hundred 23, T20 Blast 20, T20I 19, IPL 15, ILT20 12, ETPL 10, SA20 6 Batter 4.81 5.115.28 6.524.61 105 ₹25 L₹1.3 cr
207 SN NetravalkarUnited States of America · MLC 30, T20I 24, CPL 7, ETPL 6, ILT20 1 Bowler 4.81 4.494.87 4.404.98 68 ₹10 LUnsold
208 MD ShanakaSri Lanka · T20I 39, LPL 21, ILT20 17, MLC 9, CPL 8, IPL 6 Batter 4.81 5.584.68 5.254.49 100 ₹30 LUnsold
209 DP ConwayNew Zealand · T20I 20, SA20 14, MLC 12, PSL 11, IPL 6, ETPL 5 Batter 4.78 4.78— 5.734.42 68 ₹15 LUnsold
210 GD PhillipsNew Zealand · T20I 17, MLC 9, CPL 8, LPL 8, The Hundred 6, Super Smash 6, IPL 5 Batter 4.77 5.204.32 4.554.89 59 ₹15 L₹1.2 cr
211 TK CurranEngland · T20 Blast 35, The Hundred 23, BBL 16, ETPL 9, PSL 7, ILT20 5 Bowler 4.75 5.004.44 —4.63 95 ₹10 LUnsold
212 T MarumaniZimbabwe · T20I 50 Batter 4.70 4.70— 4.70— 50 ₹10 LUnsold
213 C MunroNew Zealand · CPL 23, BBL 12, MLC 11, PSL 7, Super Smash 3, ETPL 2 Batter 4.67 4.61— —4.61 58 ₹10 LUnsold
214 D WieseNamibia · CPL 21, ETPL 10, SA20 9, LPL 5, T20I 5, PSL 1 Bowler 4.67 4.374.72 4.664.67 51 ₹10 LUnsold
215 AS JosephWest Indies · CPL 28, T20I 21, PSL 17, ILT20 10 Bowler 4.67 5.044.51 4.274.80 76 ₹10 LUnsold
216 JDS NeeshamNew Zealand · T20 Blast 29, T20I 27, Nepal Premier League 13, LPL 9, SA20 7, BPL 7, ILT20 5, ETPL 3, PSL 2 Bowler 4.66 4.594.36 4.874.60 102 ₹5 LUnsold
217 Liton DasBangladesh · T20I 44, BPL 22 Batter 4.65 4.65— 5.253.75 66 ₹10 LUnsold
218 CJ JordanEngland · T20 Blast 30, The Hundred 22, BBL 20, ETPL 11, T20I 7, CPL 5, PSL 4, ILT20 3 Bowler 4.63 4.564.67 3.494.77 102 ₹5 LUnsold
219 DJ MitchellNew Zealand · T20I 28, PSL 18, IPL 9, ETPL 8, MLC 5, Super Smash 4 Batter 4.63 5.163.99 5.864.12 72 ₹10 LUnsold
220 JJ RoyEngland · T20 Blast 33, ILT20 15, The Hundred 12, ETPL 10, CPL 8, MLC 6, PSL 5, Nepal Premier League 3, BPL 2 Batter 4.63 4.58— —4.58 94 ₹10 LUnsold
221 BFW de LeedeNetherlands · T20I 18, ETPL 10, T20 Blast 7, Nepal Premier League 1 Batter 4.63 5.374.68 4.244.98 36 ₹15 LUnsold
222 Taskin AhmedBangladesh · T20I 30, BPL 19, ILT20 6, LPL 3 Bowler 4.63 4.994.61 5.044.25 58 ₹10 LUnsold
223 PVD ChameeraSri Lanka · T20I 26, LPL 12, ILT20 9, IPL 8, SL Major Clubs 7 Bowler 4.62 1.785.21 4.914.35 62 ₹10 LUnsold
224 Shaheen Shah AfridiPakistan · T20I 43, PSL 22, LPL 7, BPL 5, BBL 4 Bowler 4.62 4.904.74 5.094.18 81 ₹5 LNot eligible
225 MG ErasmusNamibia · T20I 36, ILT20 13, Nepal Premier League 12 Batter 4.62 4.765.63 5.003.97 61 ₹20 LUnsold
226 MP StoinisAustralia · IPL 33, T20I 25, MLC 25, BBL 22, The Hundred 17, SA20 3 Batter 4.62 5.384.86 3.884.78 125 ₹10 L₹1.8 cr
227 Jasdeep SinghUnited States of America · T20I 26, MLC 21 Bowler 4.59 4.614.64 3.895.13 47 ₹5 LUnsold
228 BA KingWest Indies · T20I 36, CPL 20, SA20 4 Batter 4.58 4.58— 4.654.51 60 ₹10 LUnsold
229 ZGF FoulkesNew Zealand · T20I 21, T20 Blast 17, Super Smash 10 Bowler 4.58 4.974.54 5.223.98 48 ₹10 LUnsold
230 SN ThakurIndia · IPL 27, SMAT 3 Bowler 4.58 3.714.23 —4.05 30 ₹5 L₹1.9 cr
231 KA JamiesonNew Zealand · T20I 19, Super Smash 14, IPL 6, PSL 2 Bowler 4.55 3.914.77 3.925.16 41 ₹5 L₹90 L
232 RP BurlZimbabwe · T20I 47, BPL 18, PSL 2, ILT20 1 Batter 4.52 4.614.96 5.023.40 68 ₹5 LUnsold
233 K BhurtelNepal · T20I 44, Nepal Premier League 13 Batter 4.50 5.154.51 4.823.53 57 ₹10 LUnsold
234 Waqar Salamkheil— · CPL 26, ILT20 21, MLC 6, BBL 5, SA20 3 Bowler 4.49 —4.31 —4.22 61 ₹10 LUnsold
235 DJ WilleyEngland · T20 Blast 45, The Hundred 26, ILT20 21, PSL 7, ETPL 5, BBL 3 Bowler 4.46 4.024.46 —4.36 107 ₹5 LUnsold
236 HT TectorIreland · T20I 27, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy 19, ETPL 10 Batter 4.46 4.945.01 3.894.96 56 ₹5 LUnsold
237 J CharlesWest Indies · CPL 31, ILT20 22, T20I 17 Batter 4.45 4.47— 3.024.81 70 ₹5 LUnsold
238 Nikhil ChaudharyAustralia · BBL 22, MLC 10, The Hundred 7, T20I 3, CPL 2 Batter 4.43 4.315.49 4.934.33 44 ₹15 LUnsold
239 T Kohler-Cadmore— · T20 Blast 41, ILT20 20, The Hundred 19, PSL 7, IPL 3 Batter 4.43 4.33— —4.33 90 ₹5 LUnsold
240 SC van SchalkwykUnited States of America · MLC 23, T20I 18, CPL 6, LPL 2, ILT20 1 Bowler 4.40 4.694.42 6.013.71 50 ₹5 LUnsold
241 Mohammed ShamiIndia · IPL 22, SMAT 2, T20I 2 Bowler 4.39 4.994.93 2.575.09 26 ₹5 L₹2.5 cr
242 IS SodhiNew Zealand · T20I 28, Super Smash 18, The Hundred 2 Bowler 4.37 4.814.56 4.324.43 48 ₹5 LUnsold
243 SD HopeWest Indies · T20I 42, CPL 37, ILT20 12, SA20 11, IPL 8, BBL 5, PSL 5 Batter 4.36 4.36— 5.143.95 120 ₹5 LUnsold
244 SA AbbottAustralia · T20 Blast 18, BBL 15, T20I 13, The Hundred 9, PSL 1 Bowler 4.36 2.774.56 4.884.20 56 ₹5 LUnsold
245 KIC AsalankaSri Lanka · T20I 34, LPL 22, CPL 8, PSL 5, ILT20 3 Batter 4.32 4.485.01 4.514.19 72 ₹5 LUnsold
246 N ThusharaSri Lanka · T20I 23, LPL 16, IPL 8, SL Major Clubs 8, ILT20 5 Bowler 4.23 2.864.38 4.084.32 60 ₹5 LUnsold
247 Tanzim Hasan SakibBangladesh · T20I 35, BPL 19 Bowler 4.19 4.494.22 4.363.94 54 ₹5 LUnsold
248 Rishad HossainBangladesh · T20I 49, BBL 11, PSL 11, BPL 10 Bowler 4.16 4.024.35 3.604.94 81 ₹5 LUnsold
249 Shoriful IslamBangladesh · BPL 26, T20I 24, PSL 5, LPL 4 Bowler 4.12 3.834.31 3.954.22 59 ₹5 LUnsold
250 ADS FletcherWest Indies · CPL 29, MLC 19, LPL 10, ILT20 9, T20I 5, The Hundred 2 Batter 4.08 4.28— 2.774.32 74 ₹5 LUnsold
251 J EdwardsAustralia · BBL 22, MLC 17, T20I 1 Bowler 4.01 4.454.81 -0.344.97 40 ₹5 LUnsold
252 L WoodEngland · T20 Blast 28, The Hundred 21, T20I 9, PSL 8, BBL 7, ILT20 4, IPL 1 Bowler 4.00 4.064.07 5.403.74 78 ₹5 LUnsold
253 MM AliEngland · CPL 28, T20 Blast 27, The Hundred 13, IPL 11, PSL 10, ILT20 10, T20I 8, LPL 7, BPL 7, SA20 6 Batter 3.92 3.944.95 5.013.83 127 ₹5 LUnsold
254 MP BreetzkeSouth Africa · T20 Blast 24, SA20 17, T20I 10, MLC 9, CPL 4, CSA T20 Challenge 2, IPL 1 Batter 3.88 4.31— 0.514.59 67 ₹5 LUnsold
255 PWA MulderSouth Africa · SA20 18, T20 Blast 14, T20I 10, MLC 8, CSA Pro20 1, IPL 1 Bowler 3.67 3.463.89 2.903.83 52 ₹5 LUnsold
256 Ali KhanUnited States of America · MLC 19, T20I 13, ETPL 9, ILT20 7, CPL 2 Bowler 3.65 3.473.78 3.693.64 50 ₹5 LUnsold
257 KR MayersWest Indies · CPL 29, ILT20 15, BPL 15, MLC 10, T20I 7, PSL 3 Batter 3.65 3.934.38 4.303.56 79 ₹5 LUnsold
258 Mohammad RizwanPakistan · PSL 20, T20I 15, BBL 10, CPL 6 Batter 3.63 3.63— 2.633.95 51 ₹5 LNot eligible
259 Saif HassanBangladesh · BPL 22, T20I 21 Batter 3.60 3.665.18 4.093.00 43 ₹5 LUnsold
260 MRJ WattScotland · T20I 22, ETPL 10, Nepal Premier League 7 Bowler 3.60 3.484.22 3.553.63 39 ₹5 LUnsold
261 R TrumpelmannNamibia · T20I 31, Nepal Premier League 10 Bowler 3.57 5.093.44 3.284.40 41 ₹5 LUnsold
262 Dhruv JurelIndia · IPL 37, T20I 3 Batter 3.19 4.83— -1.815.00 40 ₹5 L₹3.7 cr